Jin and Juice Investments

Who knew investing could be so much fun =D

Stock Trading Music

with 7 comments

COOL MUSIC TO LISTEN TO WHEN TRADING

Stock Got you Feeling Good?

Listen to:

Find yourself always coming back to the same stock?

Listen to:

Doing some Research?

Listen to:

Damn That Stock is Looking Good.

Listen to:

Feelin Old School?

Listen to:

Missing the Stock You Day Traded and Your Trade Hasn’t Settled Yet?

Listen To:

Feeling Ganster, Cuz your Ballin Now, Dead President Got your Back Now!?

Listen to:

Need A Rush Of Blood To the Head?

Listen to:

Ever feel the Need to Be Loved?

Listen to:

Did you Make Your First Million?

Listen to:

Sold at the Wrong time?

Old School Again?

Listen to:

Trying to Bargain The Price Down?

Listen to:

Sold High and Bought Back in Low the Same Day?

Listen to:

Open Up Your Eyes Day Traders!!!

Listen to:

Wait for the End, Its Riveting!

Stock Got Power Over You Like Moses Had Power over Seas?

Listen to:

Made a Terrible Mistake and Bought a Stock You Shouldn’t Have? No One Else to Blame?

Listen to:

Home

NEW TO INVESTING? WANNA LEARN HOW TO GET STARTED?

MyMarketSpy.com

2000% Gains Stock Market

About Us

Stock Market Watch List

Written by jinandjuice2009

May 9, 2009 at 1:19 AM

7 Responses

Subscribe to comments with RSS.

  1. LOL this was awesome!

    StocksHaven dot com

    May 10, 2009 at 7:53 AM

    • Is this Michael?
      Was up man?

      You shooting for ACUS as “strong buy” Monday?

      jinandjuice2009

      May 10, 2009 at 10:16 AM

  2. […] Stock Trading Music […]

  3. Tiesto, great, i love it

    Gil

    May 13, 2009 at 3:11 PM

  4. I need to add more cool songs to this page.

    jinandjuice2009

    May 13, 2009 at 9:33 PM

  5. :-/

    jinandjuice2009

    May 14, 2009 at 5:37 PM

  6. […] Stock Trading Music […]


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: